Endstand Go-Kart

          1.Platz

          Frank Wachendorfer

          Rennzeit: 19:45,39

          TopSpeed: 40,9 kmh (1.)

          schnellste Runde: 28,192 (1.)

          Qualifying: 1.28,791 (Pole)

     2.Platz

     Thomas Honold

     Rennzeit: 19:55,06 / +09,67

     TopSpeed: 40,2 kmh (4.)

     schnellste Runde: 28,624 (4.)

     Qualifying: 29,113 (3.)

           3.Platz

          Bernd Kopp

          Rennzeit: 20:01,31 / +15,92

          TopSpeed: 40,3 kmh (3.)

          schnellste Runde: 28,556 (3.)

          Qualifying: 29,490 (4.)

     4.Platz

     Frank Fuhrer

     Rennzeit: 20:02,58 / +17,19

     TopSpeed: 40,8 (2.)

     schnellste Runde: 28,213 (2.)

     Qualifying: 29,056 (2.)

           5.Platz

          Stefan Rein

          Rennzeit: 19:58,99 / +1 Runde

          TopSpeed: 39,4 kmh (9.)

          schnellste Runde: 29,228 (9.)

          Qualifying: 30,410 (9.)

     6.Platz

     Philipp Rauscher

     Rennzeit: 19:59,19 / +1 Runde

     TopSpeed: 40,0 kmh (5.)

     schnellste Runde: 28,832 (6.)

     Qualifying: 30,405 (8.)

           7.Platz

           Mario Hutinec

           Rennzeit: 20:01,05 / +1 Runde

           TopSpeed: 40,0 kmh (5.)

           schnellste Runde: 28,808 (5.)

           Qualifying: 30,222 (6.)



     8.Platz

     Jacqueline Füger

     Rennzeit: 20:15,14 / +1 Runde

     TopSpeed: 39,5 kmh (8.)

     schnellste Runde: 29,135 (8.)

     Qualifying: 30,344 (7.)



          9.Platz

          Katrin Geier

          Rennzeit: 20:09,31 / +2 Runden

          TopSpeed: 38,8 kmh (11.)

          schnellste Runde: 29,729 (11.)

          Qualifying: 30,735 (11.)



     10.Platz

     Silke Schulz

     Rennzeit: 20:10,42 / +2 Runden

     TopSpeed: 39,3 kmh (10.)

     schnellste Runde: 29,347 (10.)

     Qualifying: 30,486 (10.)



          11.Platz

          Michael Ott

          Rennzeit: 17:41,04 / +6 Runden

          TopSpeed: 39,9 kmh (7.)

          schnellste Runde: 28,865 (7.)

          Qualifying: 29,652 (5.)



     12.Platz

     Julia Beiter

     Rennzeit: 19:58,56 / +8 Runden

     TopSpeed: 30,8 kmh (12.)

     schnellste Runde: 33,606 (12.)

     Qualifying: 35,963 (12.)



          DNF

          Stephie Bendel

          Motorschaden